Daftar Lembaga Pendidikan Formal

Silahkan mencari NPSN dan nama sekolah yang Anda inginkan.

NoKecamatanNama SekolahNPSN
1KOTA ATAMBUASD INPRES HALIULUN50301492
2KOTA ATAMBUASD INPRES KOTAREN50301585
3KOTA ATAMBUASD INPRES TANAH MERAH I50301543
4KOTA ATAMBUASD INPRES TANAH MERAH II50301544
5KOTA ATAMBUASD INPRES TENUKIIK50301546
6KOTA ATAMBUASD NEGERI MATITIS - BAUKOEK50307454
7KOTA ATAMBUASDI TENUBOT50301545
8KOTA ATAMBUASD GMIT ATAMBUA 0350301514
9KOTA ATAMBUASD ST ANGELA50307439
10KOTA ATAMBUASDK FATUBENAO50301354
11KOTA ATAMBUASDK ST YOSEF ATAMBUA I50301584
12KOTA ATAMBUASDK Sta. Theresia Atambua II50301459
13KOTA ATAMBUASMP NEGERI HALIULUN69991622
14KOTA ATAMBUASMP NEGERI I ATAMBUA50301397
15KOTA ATAMBUASMP Santa Angela69969244
16KOTA ATAMBUASMP STELLA GRATIA ATAMBUA69876142
17KOTA ATAMBUASMP TARUNA CITRA69838547
18KOTA ATAMBUASMPS KRISTEN ATAMBUA50301381
19KOTA ATAMBUASMAN 1 ATAMBUA50301404
20KOTA ATAMBUASMA STELLA MARIS ATAMBUA50309325
21KOTA ATAMBUASMAS KRISTEN ATAMBUA50309375
22KOTA ATAMBUASMAS STELA GRATIA ATAMBUA50309374
23KOTA ATAMBUASMAS TARUNA MANDIRI FATUBENAO50309594
24KOTA ATAMBUASMKS KATOLIK KUSUMA ATAMBUA50301399
25KOTA ATAMBUASLB NEGERI TENUBOT50301377
1TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES AIHUN50301503
2TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES HALIBESIN50301468
3TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES HALIKELEN50301479
4TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES HEDANFEHAN50301496
5TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES KIMBANA50301484
6TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES LOOKEU50301595
7TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES MEANMANE50301592
8TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES NUSIKUN50301624
9TASIFETO BARATSD INPRES TALA50301552
10TASIFETO BARATSD NEGERI BAKUSTULAMA50307445
11TASIFETO BARATSD NEGERI BENEMETA50301539
12TASIFETO BARATSD NEGERI OETFO50307459
13TASIFETO BARATSDK BUITASIK50301337
14TASIFETO BARATSDK HALILULIK50301372
15TASIFETO BARATSDK HALIOAN50301373
16TASIFETO BARATSDK HALITUKU50301365
17TASIFETO BARATSDK LANINIS50301194
18TASIFETO BARATSDK NELA50301321
19TASIFETO BARATSDK OENARI50301319
20TASIFETO BARATSDK TULATUDIK50301435
21TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI 3 ATAMBUA50301405
22TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI DEROKMASIN69956960
23TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI KIMBANA50309466
24TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI RINBESIHAT69820129
25TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI SATAP BENEMETA69948242
26TASIFETO BARATSMP NEGERI TULATUDIK69899026
27TASIFETO BARATSMPN SATU ATAP TALA69761911
28TASIFETO BARATSMP DAERAH NELA50309450
29TASIFETO BARATSMP KATOLIK HATI TERSUCI MARIA HALILULIK50309315
30TASIFETO BARATSMA NEGERI 2 ATAMBUA50309317
31TASIFETO BARATSMA NEGERI 2 TASIFETO BARAT69832839
32TASIFETO BARATSMAN 1 TASIFETO BARAT50309318
33TASIFETO BARATSMA TERPADU HATI TERSUCI MARIA HALILULIK50309323
34TASIFETO BARATSMAS SEMINARI LALIAN50309377
35TASIFETO BARATSMK KATOLIK ST YOSEF NENUK50309316
1ATAMBUA BARATSD INPRES TULAMALAE50301550
2ATAMBUA BARATSD INPRES WEKATIMUN50301581
3ATAMBUA BARATSD NEGERI ONOBOI50307432
4ATAMBUA BARATSD NEGERI WIRASAKTI50301376
5ATAMBUA BARATSDK SESEKOE50301432
6ATAMBUA BARATSMP NEGERI UMANEN50309327
7ATAMBUA BARATSMP 7 SEPTEMBER 99 ATAMBUA50309326
8ATAMBUA BARATSMPK DON BOSCO ATAMBUA50309443
9ATAMBUA BARATSMPS BINA KARYA ATAMBUA50309464
10ATAMBUA BARATSMA NEGERI 4 ATAMBUA69920505
11ATAMBUA BARATSMA SURIA ATAMBUA50301403
12ATAMBUA BARATSMAS 7 SEP 99 ATAMBUA50309473
13ATAMBUA BARATSMAS BINA KARYA ATAMBUA50301401
14ATAMBUA BARATSMAS KAMELIN50309376
15ATAMBUA BARATSMK NEGERI 3 ATAMBUA69990571
16ATAMBUA BARATSLB BHAKTI LUHUR69769430
1TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES ASULAIT50301506
2TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES DEBUBOT50301530
3TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES DEBUKLARAN50301541
4TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES FATUBESI50301478
5TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES LALOSUK50301598
6TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES MOTAAIN50301593
7TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES SALORE50301613
8TASIFETO TIMURSD INPRES WEDOMU50301577
9TASIFETO TIMURSD NEGERI AITAMAN50307442
10TASIFETO TIMURSD NEGERI FATUBAA50301386
11TASIFETO TIMURSD NEGERI HAEKRIIT50301389
12TASIFETO TIMURSD NEGERI RAIBASIN69956959
13TASIFETO TIMURSDN LIANAIN69958925
14TASIFETO TIMURSDN MOTABENAR69957016
15TASIFETO TIMURSEKOLAH DASAR NEGERI SIRANI50301393
16TASIFETO TIMURSDK BUANURAK50301334
17TASIFETO TIMURSDK DAFALA50301338
18TASIFETO TIMURSDK FULANMONU50301366
19TASIFETO TIMURSDK MANLETEN50301310
20TASIFETO TIMURSDK NANAEKLOT50301330
21TASIFETO TIMURSDK SADI50301428
22TASIFETO TIMURSDK SARABAU50301430
23TASIFETO TIMURSMP NEGERI 1 TASIFETO TIMUR50309332
24TASIFETO TIMURSMP NEGERI SADI69787533
25TASIFETO TIMURSMPN Dafala69761913
26TASIFETO TIMURSMPN SILAWAN69725699
27TASIFETO TIMURSMP IL KAPTEN FATUBAA69988473
28TASIFETO TIMURSMP SWASTA KARYA MANDIRI69988472
29TASIFETO TIMURSMA NEGERI 2 TASIFETO TIMUR69948439
30TASIFETO TIMURSMAN 1 TASIFETO TIMUR50309324
31TASIFETO TIMURSMKN 2 BELU50309372
1ATAMBUA SELATANSD INPRES ASUULUN50301563
2ATAMBUA SELATANSD INPRES NUFUAK50301620
3ATAMBUA SELATANSD INPRES TINI50301547
4ATAMBUA SELATANSDK LAFAEKFERA50301300
5ATAMBUA SELATANSDK MOTABUIK50301325
6ATAMBUA SELATANSMP NEGERI 2 ATAMBUA50301413
7ATAMBUA SELATANSMP Taruna Lidak50309454
8ATAMBUA SELATANSMA TARUNA LIDAK ATAMBUA69846046
9ATAMBUA SELATANSMKN 1 ATAMBUA50309313
10ATAMBUA SELATANSMK KESEHATAN YAYASAN CARTINTES69786550
1KAKULUK MESAKSD INPRES AINIBA50301504
2KAKULUK MESAKSD INPRES FATUATIS50301477
3KAKULUK MESAKSD INPRES SUSUK50301559
4KAKULUK MESAKSD INPRES WESASUIT50301565
5KAKULUK MESAKSD NEGERI FATUKMETAN50301387
6KAKULUK MESAKSD NEGERI HALIMEA50307450
7KAKULUK MESAKSD NEGERI HALIWEN50301390
8KAKULUK MESAKSD NEGERI WELIURAI50307467
9KAKULUK MESAKSDK ATAPUPU50301332
10KAKULUK MESAKSDK LAKAFEHAN50301192
11KAKULUK MESAKSDK OBOKIN50301318
12KAKULUK MESAKSDK WEHOR69876127
13KAKULUK MESAKSMP NEGERI 1 TASIFETO BARAT50301412
14KAKULUK MESAKSMP NEGERI AINIBA69753595
15KAKULUK MESAKSMP NEGERI HALIWEN50309339
16KAKULUK MESAKSMP KATHOLIK ST PETRUS DUALILU ATAPUPU50301394
17KAKULUK MESAKSMA NEGERI 3 ATAMBUA69761909
18KAKULUK MESAKSMA NEGERI KAKULUK MESAK69993057
19KAKULUK MESAKSMK NEGERI KAKULUK MESAK50309364
1RAIMANUKSD INPRES BEKOTARUIK50301536
2RAIMANUKSD INPRES BUITAE50301529
3RAIMANUKSD INPRES KNABU50301489
4RAIMANUKSD INPRES MOTAMARO50301605
5RAIMANUKSD INPRES OBOR50301617
6RAIMANUKSD INPRES SUKABITETEK50301557
7RAIMANUKSD NEGERI TALIOAN50301384
8RAIMANUKSDK AMAHATAN50301572
9RAIMANUKSDK RENRUA50301427
10RAIMANUKSDK TEUN50301423
11RAIMANUKSDK WEBORA50301452
12RAIMANUKSDK WELILAN50301439
13RAIMANUKSMP NEGERI MANDALA69786362
14RAIMANUKSMP NEGERI RAIMANUK69725697
15RAIMANUKSMP NEGERI SATU ATAP OBOR50309368
16RAIMANUKSMPN Lorotuan69957012
17RAIMANUKSMPN NOEBITI69991687
18RAIMANUKSMA NEGERI RAIMANUK69979856
19RAIMANUKSMK NEGERI PERBATASAN RAI MANUK69941983
1LAMAKNENSD INPRES BEISURIK50301534
2LAMAKNENSD INPRES BUILALU50301528
3LAMAKNENSD INPRES DUARATO50301471
4LAMAKNENSD INPRES EKIN I50301474
5LAMAKNENSD INPRES EKIN II50301473
6LAMAKNENSD INPRES HOLPARA50301497
7LAMAKNENSD INPRES KEWAR50301483
8LAMAKNENSD INPRES MANULOR50301589
9LAMAKNENSDN SINAR ATUBESI69956915
10LAMAKNENSDK FULUR I50301368
11LAMAKNENSDK FULUR II50301367
12LAMAKNENSDK HANOWAI50301357
13LAMAKNENSDK LEOWALU50301195
14LAMAKNENSDK MANEWAIN50301198
15LAMAKNENSDK NUAWAIN I50301315
16LAMAKNENSDK NUAWAIN II50301316
17LAMAKNENSDK SILALA50301434
18LAMAKNENSDK TAHON50301421
19LAMAKNENSMP NEGERI 1 LAMAKNEN50309415
20LAMAKNENSMP NEGERI SATAP EKIN II69725895
21LAMAKNENSMP NEGERI SATU ATAP FULUR69988826
22LAMAKNENSMP NEGERI SATU ATAP KEWAR69838526
23LAMAKNENSMPK ST YOSEF WELULI50301396
24LAMAKNENSMA NEGERI 1 WELULI50301415
25LAMAKNENSMA NEGERI MAKIR69946432
1RAIHATSD INPRES BEITAUS50301535
2RAIHATSD INPRES DEROK50301460
3RAIHATSD INPRES RUSAN50307433
4RAIHATSD INPRES WETEAR50301568
5RAIHATSD NEGERI FATULORO50307449
6RAIHATSD NEGERI SABURAKA50307461
7RAIHATSD NEGERI SEKUTREN50307462
8RAIHATSDN FATUBELAR50307448
9RAIHATSDN TURISKAIN50307464
10RAIHATSDN WEMORIHAS69956943
11RAIHATSDK ASUEMAN50307434
12RAIHATSDK ASUMANU50307435
13RAIHATSDK WESOER50301443
14RAIHATSDK WILAIN50301446
15RAIHATSMP NEGERI 2 TASIFETO TIMUR50301406
16RAIHATSMP NEGERI TURISKAIN69894304
17RAIHATSMPN DUAMANU69957191
18RAIHATSMPN SATU ATAP WETEAR50309482
19RAIHATSMK NEGERI RAIHAT50309398
1LAMAKNEN SELATANSD INPRES FOHOLULIK50307424
2LAMAKNEN SELATANSD INPRES JOILTOI50301498
3LAMAKNEN SELATANSD INPRES LOONUNA50301594
4LAMAKNEN SELATANSD INPRES SABULMIL50301612
5LAMAKNEN SELATANSD INPRES WEKAKEU50301580
6LAMAKNEN SELATANSD NEGERI NOKARWEK50307458
7LAMAKNEN SELATANSDN HANOWAI50307452
8LAMAKNEN SELATANSDK HENES50301360
9LAMAKNEN SELATANSDK NUALAIN 150301314
10LAMAKNEN SELATANSDK NUALAIN II50301313
11LAMAKNEN SELATANSMP NEGERI NUALAIN69960950
12LAMAKNEN SELATANSMP Negeri Piebulak50309409
13LAMAKNEN SELATANSMP Satu Atap Sabulmil50309475
14LAMAKNEN SELATANSMPN SATAP WEKAKEU69960947
15LAMAKNEN SELATANSMK NEGERI PERBATASAN LAMAKNEN SELATAN69889030
1LASIOLATSD INPRES LOOHALI50301603
2LASIOLATSD INPRES TAKARABAT50301561
3LASIOLATSD INPRES WEHASAN50301579
4LASIOLATSD NEGERI BAUDAOK69956955
5LASIOLATSD NEGERI FOHOMANE50301388
6LASIOLATSDN MOTAAIN69847626
7LASIOLATSEKOLAH DASAR INPRES MAULAKAK50301591
8LASIOLATSDK HALI BETE50301369
9LASIOLATSDK LAHURUS I50301199
10LASIOLATSDK LAHURUS II50301191
11LASIOLATSMP NEGERI LASIOLAT50309334
12LASIOLATSMPK TUNAS HARAPAN . ST. PETRUS LAHURUS50309461
13LASIOLATSMA NEGERI LASIOLAT69981389
14LASIOLATSMAS MGR GABRIEL MANEK LAHURUS50301402
1NANAET DUABESISD INPRES NANAENOE50301618
2NANAET DUABESISD INPRES TUBAKI50301549
3NANAET DUABESISD INPRES WEKMUTIS50301582
4NANAET DUABESISDK LAKTUTUS50301193
5NANAET DUABESISDK WEKLALENOK50301448
6NANAET DUABESISMPN Laktutus50309467